2019 Specialty Championship Show

THE GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS CLUB OF VICTORIA INC

.
Saturday September 21st. 2019 – 45th. Championship Show.


Results

Judge: Mrs. Svetlana Kokonena (Latvia)

Dogs

 

Class: 1                Baby Puppy Dog

1Scr

M Gurney & C Elder SHIGRIFF SMOOTH OPERATOR Wh.5/06/2019 bred by Exhibitor

Sire: Shigriff Suitably Attired Dam: Shigriff Seven Year Itch

2Scr

T Mills & D Norman & K Bell TZANI FIX IT FELIX Wh.31/03/2019

Sire: Ch Donzeata Royal Star (Imp UK) Dam: Ch I’m Rosa at Tzani Unlimited (Imp Nor)

 

Class: 2                Minor Puppy Dog

 

3Scr

Susan Appleton AZANDE THE CUSTARD DRAGON Wh.1/03/2019 bred by Mrs E Canavan & Mrs J Waghorn

Sire: Gr Ch Tzani Neddie Seagoon Dam: Azande Whos the Boss

 

Class: 3                Puppy Dog

4

E.C. Canavan and J.M. Waghorn AZANDE LITTLE RED WAGON Wh. 1/03/2019  bred by Exhibitor Sire: Gr Ch Tzani Neddie Seagoon Dam: Azande Whos The Boss

 

1.___4____

 

Class: 4                Junior Dog

5

Ven Grasso MAJOMARC SENOR AMORE Wh.18/06/2018

Bred by Exhibitor Sire: Los Chatos Del Norte You Are Simply The Best ( Imp ESP) Dam: Shigriff Seven Year Itch

6

Mrs R & Mr A Morse ARMORGRIF RISE OF THE PHEONIX (AI) Wh. 10/06/2018 Bred by Exhibitor Sire: Sup Ch Statuesque Mudgee Mud Dam: Ch Armorgrif Persephone

7

Marita Fisher PENDLVIEW CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD Wh. 19/04/2019 bred by K Grass & E Canavan

Sire: Ch Beauview Branch Office Dam: Kobired Cuckoo Crazy Desire

 

1.___6____ 2. ___7_____

 

Class: 5                Intermediate Dog

8

Ms C A Jones CAMPIONECANI VINCENZO LISCIA Wh. 11/01/2017 bred by Exhibitor

Sire: Ch Witchgriff Bear Grylls Dam: Ch Statuesque Hoochy Poochy

 

1.___8____

 

Class: 8                Limit Dog

9

V & H van der Helm RESAMELAD HERCULE Wh. 22/10/2014 bred by Exhibitor

Sire: Ch Witchgriff Bear Grylls Dam: Ch Campionecani Isabella

10

Jackie Gauci AZANDE TIC TAC TOE Wh. 20/01/2013 bred by Mrs E Canavan & Mrs J Waghorn

Sire: Kehael Black Onyx Dam: Azande To The Manor Born

 

  1. ___9_____ 2. ____10____

 

 

Class: 9                State Bred Dog

11

Mrs R Morse & Mr A Morse SUP CH ARMORGRIF ASMODEUS Wh. 24/08/2014 bred by Exhibitor

Sire: Ch Armorgrif Beelzebub Dam: Ch Armorgrif Kyla Aine

12Scr

Gail Wilde CH GRIFFONSBURG FIELDS OF SHILO Wh. 16/03/2015 bred by Dr I Mitchell

Sire: Gr Ch Neddie Seagoon Dam: Ch Tzani Jackie Winter

 

 

  1. ___11_____

 

 

Class: 10               Australian Bred Dog

13

Ven Grasso CH SHIGRIFF SAM I AM Wh. 7/01/2017 bred by Mrs M Gurney & Ms C Elder

Sire: Shigriff Sharp Dressed Man Dam: Shigriff Say My Name

14

E.C. Canavan and J.M. Waghorn AZANDE FANTASTIC MR FOX Wh. 19/04/2014 bred by Exhibitor

Sire: Ch Donzeata Royal Star Dam: Azande Jingle Bell Rock

 

1.___13____ 2. ___14____

Class: 11               Open Dog

15

Bell, Mills & Norman SUP CH TZANI ZAZU ZODIAK Wh. 22/11/2015 Bred by Exhibitor

Sire: Ch/Neut Ch Tzani Tigger Brat Bunny Dam: Gr Ch Tzani Rhoda Dendron

16

Ven Grasso LOS CHATOS DEL NORTE RASTA MAN (Imp ESP)  Wh. 25/08/2015 bred by Jose Luis Santiago Pier

Sire: Los Chatos Del Norte 1 Dam: Yeh

17

Dr I T Mitchell Gr CH. GRIFFONSBURG JEFFERSON DAVIS Wh.16/03/2015 bred by Exhibitor 

Sire: Gr. Ch. Tzani Neddie Seagoon Dam: Ch. Tzani Jacki Winter

18

Joan Mounsey ALWOOD COUNT JESTER Wh. 9/09/2016 bred by Alwood Kennels

Sire: Gr Ch Alwood Counterfeit Dam: Ch Alwood Suspicious

 

 

1.___15____ 2.___18____ 3.___17____

 

 

Class: 12               Veteran Dog

19

Joan Mounsey CH ALWOOD MR HASTINGS Wh. 19/07/2012 bred by Alwood Kennels

Sire: Ch Alwood Destruction Dam: Nouveau Dominuet (Imp NZ)

20

Mr I & Mrs L Mitchell GR CH TZANI NEDDIE SEAGOON Wh. 14/03/2012 bred by DK Norman & T Mills Sire: Ch Donzeata Royal Star ( Imp UK) Dam: Ch Toitoi The Daisy Chain

21

Mrs R & Mr A Morse CH ARMORGRIF BEELZEBUB Wh. 3/11/2011 bred by Exhibitor

Sire: Ch Witchgriff Redmond Dam: Armorgrif Saphira

22Scr

F & L Pieterse CH STATUESQUE WILLIAM WOMBAT

Wh. 20/05/2010 bred by Exhibitor

Sire: Ch Statuesque Pumpkinpickle Dam: Statuesque Lamington

 

1.____19___ 2.___21____ 3.___20____

Ch. Dog:

15

 

Points:

22

 

Res. Dog:

11

 

 

Class 18

            Open Neuter Dog

23

Marita Fisher CH / NEUT CH TZANI TIGGER BRAT BUNNY R/R Wh. 26/04/2013 Bred by Norman & Mills Sire: Ch Troubadour Zurgs Heir Dam: Ch Tzani Lola Bunny

 

1.___23____

 

 

 

Ch. Neuter Dog:

 

 23

Points:

 

 6

 

 

Bitches

 

Class: 1A              Baby Puppy Bitch

24

K Bell, T Mills & D Norman TZANI GIGGLE MCDIMPLES

Wh. 21/06/2019 Bred by Exhibitor

Sire: Sup Ch Tzani Zazu Zodiak Dam: Gr Ch Tzani Bellatrix Lestrange

25Scr

Jackie Gauci KOBIRED LITTLE MISS HOPSCOTCH Wh. 18/05/2019 Bred by Exhibitor

Sire: Azande Tic tac Toe Dam: Laurenagh Kiss From a Rose

26

Michele Ristuccia TENAYSHUS POLLY POCKET Wh. 29/05/2019 Bred by Exhibitor

Sire: Azande Tic tac Toe Dam: Chamlyn Walking on Sunshine

27Scr

Mr T Mills & Ms D Norman & Mrs K Bell TZANI FIFI THE FEATHER DUSTER Wh. 31/03/2019 Bred by Exhibitor

Sire: Ch Donzeata Royal Star (Imp UK) Dam: Ch I’m Rosa at Tzani Unlimited (Imp Nor)

 

1.___24____ 2.___26____

 

Class: 2A              Minor Puppy Bitch

28

Terri O’Dell NAGPUNI GINGER SPICE Wh. 11/01/2019 Bred by Exhibitor

Sire: Ch Raweke Toby Lanister Dam: Ch Nagpuni Shaken Not Stirred

 

1.___28____

 

Class: 3A              Puppy Bitch

29

E Tabary-Collins TABALIN RED SORSHA Wh. 22/02/2019 Bred by Exhibitor Sire: Barrdoo Black Bruce Dam: Kango Simply Red

30

G Inifer KANGO BOHEMIAN BEETNIKITA Wh. 30/11/2018 Bred by Exhibitor

Sire: Obelix Valis Bohemia (Imp Cze) Dam: Ch Kango Comet

31

E.C. Canavan and J.M. Waghorn  AZANDE CANDY IS DANDY

Wh. 1/03/2019  bred by Exhibitor

Sire: Gr Ch Tzani Neddie Seagoon Dam: Azande Whos The Boss

 

1.__29_____ 2.___31____ 3.___30_____

 

Class: 4A              Junior Bitch

32

Dr I  Dr I Mitchell GRIFFONSBURG VENUS VICTORIOUS Wh. 19/09/2018 Bred by Exhibitor Sire: Ch Witchgriff Bear Grylls                                    Dam: Ch Griffonsburg Vespers Victory

33

 Ms  C A Jones CAMPIONECANI IMMACULATA Wh. 15/07/2018 Bred by Exhibitor Sire: Azande Tic Tac Toe Dam: Ch Statuesque Betty Boop

34

Ms    R Carlisle BONITAGRIFF TWINK OF DAWNLIGHTWh. 15/06/2018 Bred by Exhibitor Sire: Ch Armorgrif Beelzebub                                                           Dam: Ch Kango Pootin On The Ritz

35

R &   W Baker ARMORGRIF UP THE ANTE (AI) (v) Wh. 10/06/2018 Bred by R & A Morse Sire: Sup Ch Statuesque Mudgee Mud (N)        Dam: Ch Armorgrif Persephone (V)

 

1.___32____ 2. ___35_____ 3. ____33____

 

Class: 5A              Intermediate Bitch

36

         Susan Appleton ALWOOD MASCARA Wh. 27/01/2018 Bred by Alwood Kennels Sire: Alwood Eruption Dam: Alwood Cosmopolitan

37

Ven  Ven Grasso LOS CHATOS DEL NORTE ALL OF ME (Imp ESP)

Wh.  Wh. 4/02/2017 Bred by Jose Luis Santiago Pier

Sire: Sire: Visby De Whunner Dam: Los Chatos Del Norte N Time

38

Mrs   Mrs S Stewart TROUBADOUR RASPBERRY TART

Wh.  Wh. 11/12/2017 Bred by Exhibitor

Sire: Sire: Sup Ch Tzani Zazu Zodiak Dam: Ch Troubadour Poison Ivy

39

Terri Terri O’Dell NAGPUNI IN THE MIDNIGHT HOUR Wh. 1/01/2017

Bred Bred by Exhibitor Sire: Shigriff Sexy and I Know It Dam: Ch Nagpuni Midnight Mischief R.N.

40

 

Bell, Bell, Mills & Norman CH TZANI EGLANTINE ELECTRA

         Wh. 24/12/2017 Bred by Exhibitor Sire: UK Ch / Ch Marquant The Lover (Imp UK) Dam: Gr Ch Tzani Rhoda Dendron

 

1.___37____ 2.___40____ 3.___39____

Class: 8A     Limit Bitch

41

Jackie Gauci KOBIRED BAD INFLUENCE Wh. 16/05/2014 Bred by Exhibitor Sire: Velbeauf Crakka Jack Dam: Kango Aston Martini

42

Dr I  Mrs R & Mr A Morse ARMORGRIF LAYLAH Wh. 26/05/2018

        Bred by Exhibitor 

Sire: Sire: Sup Ch Armorgrif Asmodeus Dam: Armorgrif Temperance

43

E Tabary- Collins KANGO SIMPLY RED Wh. 12/12/2015

Bred by G Inifer

Sire: Ch Kosmas Konfident Step (Imp UKR) Dam: Kango Monique

44Scr

V & H van der Helm RESAMELAD ARABELLA Wh. 22/10/2014 Bred by Exhibitor

Sire: Ch Witchgriff Bear Grylls Dam: Ch Campionecani Isabella

45

Jackie Gauci KOBIRED BOLD AND SASSY Wh. 22/06/2018 Bred by Exhibitor Sire: Witchgriff Bear Grylls Dam: Kobired Bad Influence

46

Mrs R Simpson WOODOVER ONE OUTTA TH BOX Wh.12/08/2018 bred by Exhibitor Sire: Gr. Ch. Tzani Neddie Seagoon

Dam: Alpebraverie Mon Choux

1.___46____ 2.___42____ 3. ___43_____

Class: 9A              State Bred Bitch

47

Mrs R & Mr A Morse ARMORGRIF ETHEREAL KARMA (AI)

Wh. 10/06/2018 Bred by Exhibitor

Sire: Sup Ch Statuesque Mudgee Mud Dam: Ch Armorgrif Persephone

48Scr

Mrs R Simpson ALPEBRAVERIE MON CHOUX  Wh. 5/02/2014 bred by J Schembri Sire: Alpebraverie Benedict Dam: Alpebraverie Poussin

49Scr

E C Canavan & J M Waghorn AZANDE WHOS THE BOSS

Wh. 25/03/2016 bred by Exhibitor Sire: Ch Beauview Branch Office (Imp UK) Dam: Azande Jingle Bell Rock

1.____47_______

Class: 10A   Australian Bred Bitch

50

Mrs S Stewart CH TROUBADOUR HOLLY GOLIGHTLY

Wh. 26/10/2015 bred by Exhibitor

Sire: Ch Tzani Tigger Brat Bunny Dam: Ch Troubadour Poison Ivy

51

Mrs R & Mr A Morse CH ARMORGRIF PERSEPHONE

Wh. 31/10/2012 bred by Exhibitor

Sire: Ch Amorgrif Beelzebub Dam: Ch Amorgrif Kyla Aine

52

Dr I Mitchell CH GRIFFONSBURG VESPERS VICTORY

 Wh. 16/03/2015 Bred by  Exhibitor

 Sire: Gr Ch Tzani Neddie Seagoon Dam: Ch Tzani Jackie Winter

53

G      G Inifer CH KANGO KOSMIK COMET Wh. 23/06/2016 Bred by Exhibitor Sire: Ch Kosmas Konfident Step (Imp UKR) Dam: Kango Florence The Machine

54

Bell, Mills & Norman GR CH TZANI BELLATRIX LESTRANGE

Wh. 21/10/2016 Bred by Exhibitor

Sire: Sup Ch Troubadour Pricklepants Dam: Ch Tzani Winter Wabbit

55

Ms C A Jones CH STATUESQUE HOOCHY POOCHY

Wh. 14/07/2014 Bred by F & L Pieterse

Sire: Ch Statuesque William Wombat Dam: Statuesque Pumpkin Quiche

 

1.___55____ 2.____50___ 3. ___54_____

 

Class: 11A   Open Bitch

56

Mrs S Stewart CH TROUBADOUR MRS TIGGYWINKLE

Wh. 16/05/2014 bred by Exhibitor

Sire: Ch Donzeata Royal Star ( Imp UK) Dam: Ch Tzani Brier Rose

57

Mrs R & Mr A Morse CH ARMORGRIF JEZEBEL Wh 24/04/2016 Bred by Exhibitor

Sire: Oneway’s Trazan Apanson Dam: Ch Armorgrif Persephone

58Scr

Dr I  Dr I Mitchell CH STATUESQUE VICTORIAS SECRET Wh. 23/06/16 Bred by Mr F & Mrs L Pieterse Sire: Gr Ch Tzani Neddie Seagoon Dam: Ch Statuesque Tabitha Tattle Tale

59

G     Michele Ristuccia TENAYSHUS TAWNY TIGRESS Wh. 20/02/2016 Bred by exhibitor Sire: Ch Armorgrif Beelzebub Dam: Chamlyn Walking On Sunshine

60

Bell, Mills & Norman GR CH TZANI RHODA DENDRON Wh. 5/11/2012 Bred by Exhibitor

Sire: Sup Ch Troubadour Pricklepants Dam: Ch Tzani Winter Wabbit

61

Ms C A Jones CH STATUESQUE BETTY BOOP Wh. 16/01/2015 Bred by F & L Pieterse Sire: Ch Statuesque William Wombat

Dam: Ch Statuesque Tabitha Tattle Tale

 

1.__57_____ 2.___56____ 3.___61____

 

Class: 12A   Veteran Bitch

 

62

Ms C Jones CH. STATUESQUE CANT GET ENUFF RUFF

Wh. 1/01/2011 bred by F & L Pieterse

Sire: Ch. Statuesque Mudgee Mud Dam: Raweke Nutmeg

63

Mrs S Stewart CH TZANI BRIER ROSE Wh. 17/02/2008

Bred by D Norman & T Mills Sire: Ch/ NZ Ch Raweke Hansel (Imp NZ) Dam: FR.INT.NDL.BLG.GER.LUX. Aust Ch Leo Belgicus Grace Under Fire (Imp NDL)

64

Mrs V Van Der Helm & Mr H Van Der Helm RESAMELAD OLYMPIA Wh. 11/07/2012 bred by Exhibitor Sire: Ch. Witchgriff Redmond     Dam: Ch Campionecani Isabella

65

Mrs S Stewart CH TROUBADOUR POISON IVY Wh. 28/11/2011

Bred by Exhibitor Sire: Ch Donzeata Royal Star (Imp UK)

Dam: Ch Tzani Brier Rose

66Scr

F & L Pieterse CH STATUESQUE TABITHA TATTLE TALE Wh. 16/01/2012 Bred by Exhibitor Sire: Ch Applegarth Harry’s Game At Stefton (UK) Dam: Statuesque Pumpkin Quiche

 

 

 

1.___65____ 2.___63____ 3.___64____

 

 

 

 

 

Ch. Bitch:

65

 

Points:

25

 

Res. Bitch:

57

 

     

 

Results

 

Dog Challenge

15

Reserve Dog Challenge

 

11

Bitch Challenge

65

Reserve Bitch Challenge

 

57

Best In Show

15

Runner Up to Best In Show

 

65

Neuter Dog Challenge

23

 

 

Best Neuter In Show

23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Special Classes

Class 23 Owner / Bred / Handler Class

 

11Scr

Mrs R Morse & Mr A Morse

SUP CH ARMORGRIF ASMODEUS

24/08/2014

Class 9

50

Mrs S Stewart

TROUBADOUR HOLLY GOLIGHTLY

26/10/2015

Class 10a

4

E Canavan & J Waghorn

AZANDE LITTLE RED WAGON

25/03/2016

Class 3

9

V & H van der Helm

RESAMELAD HERCULE

22/10/14

Class 8

46

Mrs R Simpson

WOODOVER ONE OUTTA TH BOX

12/08/2018

Class 8a

15

Bell, Mills & Norman

SUP CH TZANI ZAZU ZODIAK

22/11/2015

Class 11

8

Ms C A Jones

CAMPIONECANI VINCENZO LISCIA

11/01/20117

Class 5

32

Dr I Mitchell

GRIFFONSBURG VENUS VICTORIOUS

19/09/2018

Class 4a

59Scr

Michele Ristuccia

TENAYSHUS TAWNY TIGRESS

20/02/2016

Class 11a

34

Ms R Carlisle

BONITAGRIFF TWINK OF DAWNLIGHT

15/06/2018

Class 4a

39

Terri O’Dell

NAGPUNI IN THE MIDNIGHT HOUR

1/01/2017

Class 5a

38

Mrs S Stewart

TROUBADOUR RASPBERRY TART

11/12/2017

Class 5a

 

 

1st______15________   2nd_______8________  3rd______32_________ 4th.________50_______

 

Class 24 Best Brace

 

Tzani

15

60

Troubadour

50

65

 

1st_______50/65_________________ 2nd _________15/60_______________

 

Class 25 Best Team

 

Mrs S Stewart

TROUBADOUR

Bell, Mills & Norman

TZANI

F & L Pieterse Scr

STATUESQUE

 

1st __________Troubadour________ 

2nd __________Tzani_____________

 

Class 26 Sire and Progeny

 

22

CH STATUESQUE WILLIAM WOMBAT

Class 12

F & L Pieterse

21

CH ARMORGRIF BEELZEBUB

Class 12

Mrs R & Mr A Morse

20

GR CH TZANI NEDDIE SEAGOON

Class 12

Mr I & Mrs L Mitchell

 

1st.______21________

 

Class 27 Dam and Progeny

 

61

CH STATUESQUE BETTY BOOP

Class 11a

Ms C A Jones

52

CH GRIFFONSBURG VESPERS VICTORY

Class 10a

Dr I Mitchell

66

CH STATUESQUE TABITHA TATTLE TALE

Class 12a

F & L Pieterse

60

GR CH TZANI RHODA DENDRON

Class 11a

Bell, Mills & Norman

51

CH ARMORGRIF PERSEPHONE

Class 10a

Mrs R & Mr A Morse

 

1st._____51_____

Property classes

 

Class 28 Best Rough Head

 

5

MAJOMARC SENOR AMORE

9

RESAMELAD HERCULE

32

GRIFFONSBURG VENUS VICTORIOUS

52

GRIFFONSBURG VESPERS VICTORY

34

BONITA TWINK OF DAWNLIGHT

38

TROUBADOUR RASPBERRY TART

53

CH KANGO KOSMIK COMET

55

CH. STATUESQUE HOOCHY POOCHY

56

CH TROUBADOUR MRS TIGGYWINKLE

42

ARMORGRIF LAYLAH

 

1st_________32________

 

Class 29 Best Smooth Head

50

CH TROUBADOUR HOLLY GOLIGHTLY

28

NAGPUNI GINGER SPICE

8

CAMPIONECANI VINCENZO LISCIA

6

ARMORGRIF RISE OF THE PHEONIX

48

ALPEBRAVERIE MON CHOUX

 

1st_________50_______

 

Class 30 Best Coated Rough

 

30

KANGO BOHEMIAN BEETNIKITA

11

SUP CH ARMORGRIF ASMODEUS

34

BONITA TWINK OF DAWNLIGHT

29

TABALIN RED SORSHA

1st______11__________

Class 31 Best Coated Smooth

50

CH TROUBADOUR HOLLY GOLIGHTLY

26

TENAYSHUS POLLY POCKET

7

PENDLVIEW CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD

47

ARMORGRIF ETHEREAL KARMA (AI)

1st_______50___________

Class 32 Best Puppy Gait

4

AZANDE LITTLE RED WAGON

28

NAGPUNI GINGER SPICE

1st________28_________

 

Class 33 Best Adult Gait

39

NAGPUNI IN THE MIDNIGHT HOUR

11

SUP CH ARMORGRIF ASMODEUS

32

GRIFFONSBURG VENUS VICTORIOUS

59scr

TENAYSHUS TAWNY TIGRESS

56

CH TROUBADOUR MRS TIGGYWINKLE

38

TROUBADOUR RASPBERRY TART

14

AZANDE FANTASTIC MR FOX

1st_________38___________

Class 34 Best Topline & Tailset

19

CH.ALWOOD MR HASTING

17scr

CH. GRIFFONSBURG JEFFERSON DAVIS

62scr

CH STATUESQUE CANT GET ENUFF RUFF

38

TROUBADOUR RASPBERRY TART

34scr

BONITA TWINK OF DAWNLIGHT

28

NAGPUNI GINGER SPICE

21scr

CH ARMORGRIF BEELZEBUB

 

1st________19____________

 

General Specials

2019 Griffon Bruxellois Club of Victoria Inc. 45th. Championship Show

 

Best In Show

15

Runner Up to Best in Show

65

Best Baby Puppy

24

Opposite Baby Puppy

 

Best Minor Puppy

28

Opposite Minor Puppy

 

Best Puppy

4

Opposite Puppy

29

Best Junior

32

Opposite Junior

6

Best Intermediate

37

Opposite Intermediate

8

Best Limit

46

Opposite Limit

9

Best State Bred

11

Opposite State Bred

47

Best Aust. Bred

13

Opposite Aust. Bred

55

Best Open

15

Opposite Open

57

Best Veteran

65

Opposite Veteran

19

Best Open Neuter

23

 

 

Best Neuter In Show

23

 

 

Sweepstakes, Special Classes and Property Classes

Best Owner/Bred/Handled

15

Best Brace

50/65

Best Team

Troubadour

Best Sire and Progeny

21

Best Dam and Progeny

51

Best Rough Head

32

Best Smooth Head

50

Best Coated Rough

11

Best Coated Smooth

50

Best Puppy Gait

28

Best Adult Gait

38

Best Topline & Tailset

19

Memorial  / Perpetual Trophies / Awards

Most Successful Breeder on the Day  -   The ‘Ch. Lanyon The Astronaut’ Trophy

R & A Morse

Most Successful Stud Dog on the Day—The ‘Moerangi Gremlin’ Trophy,

Gr Ch Tzani Neddie Seagoon

Breeder of Best Baby Puppy

Bell, Mills & Norman

Breeder of Best Puppy

Canavan & Waghorn

           

 

 
 

 

 

 

 


Contact Details

 

 President - Mrs Beth Canavan p[email protected]

Secretary -Mrs Robin Simpson [email protected]

0409 255 369

         Puppy enquiries - Beth Canavan [email protected]

03 5664 1275